Starting Lineups: Sagamihara - Vanraure
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Option
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
userbet.info
|
userbet.info
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
2.65
![]() |
2.85
![]() |
2.71
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.25 |
1.3
![]() |
3.24
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.46
![]() |
2.55
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.6
![]() |
2.25
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.84
![]() |
1.93
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
2.14
![]() |
1.66
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
2.43
![]() |
1.5
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.75 |
2.89
![]() |
1.36
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
3.24
![]() |
1.3
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
2.61
![]() |
1.44
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
2.25
![]() |
1.6
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.86
![]() |
1.91
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.58
![]() |
2.3
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.42
![]() |
2.66
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.75 |
1.29
![]() |
3.31
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Vegalta Sendai | 16 | 15 | 40 |
|
|
| 2. | Kofu | 16 | 11 | 32 |
|
|
| 3. | Toyama | 16 | 13 | 37 |
|
|
| 4. | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 16 | 14 | 43 |
|
|
| 5. | Shonan Bellmare | 16 | 11 | 31 |
|
|
| 6. | Iwaki | 16 | 10 | 28 |
|
|
| 7. | Kochi United | 16 | 10 | 30 |
|
|
| 8. | Sagan Tosu | 16 | 10 | 30 |
|
|
| 9. | Blaublitz | 16 | 9 | 29 |
|
|
| 10. | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 16 | 10 | 28 |
|
|
| 11. | Albirex Niigata | 16 | 10 | 29 |
|
|
| 12. | Kagoshima Utd | 16 | 10 | 27 |
|
|
| 13. | Sagamihara | 16 | 9 | 27 |
|
|
| 14. | Omiya Ardija | 16 | 9 | 27 |
|
|
| 15. | Tokushima | 16 | 9 | 28 |
|
|
| 16. | Renofa Yamaguchi | 16 | 9 | 26 |
|
|
| 17. | Yokohama FC | 16 | 8 | 23 |
|
|
| 18. | Gifu | 16 | 9 | 27 |
|
|
| 19. | Ehime | 16 | 8 | 25 |
|
|
| 20. | Kumamoto | 16 | 8 | 25 |
|
|
| 21. | Kusatsu | 16 | 6 | 20 |
|
|
| 22. | Fujieda MYFC | 16 | 8 | 26 |
|
|
| 23. | Kanazawa | 16 | 8 | 22 |
|
|
| 24. | Gainare Tottori | 16 | 8 | 22 |
|
|
| 25. | Montedio Yamagata | 16 | 7 | 19 |
|
|
| 26. | Yamaga | 16 | 7 | 23 |
|
|
| 27. | Imabari | 16 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 28. | Oita Trinita | 16 | 7 | 21 |
|
|
| 29. | Tochigi City | 16 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 30. | Iwata | 16 | 8 | 22 |
|
|
| 31. | Nara Club (Jpn) | 16 | 6 | 18 |
|
|
| 32. | Mio Biwako Shiga | 16 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 33. | Tochigi | 16 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 34. | Fukushima Utd | 16 | 5 | 16 |
|
|
| 35. | Osaka | 16 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 36. | Ryukyu | 16 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 37. | Vanraure | 16 | 4 | 16 |
|
|
| 38. | Nagano | 16 | 3 | 11 |
|
|
| 39. | Kamatamare | 16 | 5 | 15 |
|
|
| 40. | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 16 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
Sagamihara: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montedio Yamagata
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
2:3 | 2.39 | 3.19 | 2.89 |
10.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Blaublitz Akita
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
0:1 | 1.96 | 3.45 | 3.58 |
06.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yokohama FC
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
3:4 | 1.64 | 3.8 | 4.87 |
02.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Sagamihara
Tochigi City
|
Tochigi City
|
1:0 | 2.54 | 3.2 | 2.69 |
29.04.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Sagamihara
Shonan
|
Shonan
|
1:2 | 3.06 | 3.43 | 2.17 |
25.04.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tochigi
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
0:2 | 2.27 | 3.22 | 3.06 |
19.04.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Sagamihara
Vegalta Sendai
|
Vegalta Sendai
|
0:3 | 3.37 | 3.88 | 1.91 |
12.04.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tochigi City
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
1:0 | 2.06 | 3.43 | 3.32 |
04.04.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
2:3 | 2.35 | 2.89 | 3.34 |
29.03.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Sagamihara
Yokohama FC
|
Yokohama FC
|
2:4 | 3.02 | 3.34 | 2.27 |
21.03.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure: Last results
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
Vegalta Sendai
|
Vegalta Sendai
|
1:2 | 3.35 | 2.89 | 2.3 |
10.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
Shonan
|
Shonan
|
0:1 | 3.3 | 2.82 | 2.38 |
06.05.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
Thespakusatsu Gunma
|
0:1 |
03.05.26
J2/J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Yokohama FC
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
4:1 | 2.15 | 2.94 | 3.67 |
29.04.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
Blaublitz Akita
|
Blaublitz Akita
|
1:0 | 2.84 | 2.69 | 2.82 |
26.04.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Montedio Yamagata
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
1:0 | 3.08 | 3.4 | 2.18 |
19.04.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tochigi City
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
2:4 | 3.26 | 3.1 | 2.23 |
12.04.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Tochigi
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
0:3 | 3.12 | 2.95 | 2.57 |
08.04.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
Montedio Yamagata
|
Montedio Yamagata
|
0:2 | 1.88 | 3.54 | 3.76 |
05.04.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
2:3 | 2.35 | 2.89 | 3.34 |
29.03.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Sagamihara - Vanraure
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
2:3 | 2.35 | 2.89 | 3.34 |
29.03.26
J2/J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Sagamihara
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
0:1 | 3.65 | 3.07 | 2.15 |
04.10.25
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
1:2 | 2.35 | 2.66 | 3.81 |
09.03.25
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
2:1 | 2.27 | 3.07 | 3.35 |
24.08.24
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Sagamihara
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
1:0 | 2.7 | 2.91 | 2.91 |
02.03.24
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
0:0 | 2.31 | 3.38 | 3.05 |
02.12.23
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Sagamihara
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
0:1 | 2.99 | 2.77 | 2.66 |
01.07.23
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
SC Sagamihara
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
|
0:2 | 1.99 | 3.31 | 3.95 |
25.09.22
J3
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
2:1 |
15.06.22
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Vanraure Hachinohe
SC Sagamihara
|
SC Sagamihara
|
1:1 |
06.12.20
J3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | May 16 


