Starting Lineups: Defensor Sp. - CA Cerro
Odds movement charts (odds history)
1X2 Odds
O/U
AH
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
1.5 |
1.45
![]() |
2.82
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
1.75 |
1.57
![]() |
2.46
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2 |
1.78
![]() |
2.1
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.25 |
2.09
![]() |
1.77
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
2.5 |
2.4
![]() |
1.59
![]() |
| bookmakers | total | over | under |
PS3838 |
3.5 |
4.61
![]() |
1.2
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
PS3838 |
-1.5 |
3.76
![]() |
1.28
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1.25 |
3.3
![]() |
1.35
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-1 |
2.84
![]() |
1.45
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.75 |
2.22
![]() |
1.7
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.5 |
1.91
![]() |
1.96
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
-0.25 |
1.63
![]() |
2.36
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
+0 |
1.35
![]() |
3.3
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.25 |
1.27
![]() |
3.91
![]() |
| bookmakers | handicap | 1 | 2 |
PS3838 |
0.5 |
1.22
![]() |
4.53
![]() |
Match statistics (standings)
Overall
Home
Away
| # | Team | MP | W | G | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Montevideo City | 10 | 7 | 22 |
|
|
| 2. | Liverpool M. | 10 | 6 | 21 |
|
|
| 3. | Penarol | 9 | 6 | 19 |
|
|
| 4. | Maldonado | 10 | 5 | 18 |
|
|
| 5. | Nacional | 9 | 5 | 17 |
|
|
| 6. | Wanderers | 9 | 4 | 15 |
|
|
| 7. | Juventud | 9 | 3 | 14 |
|
|
| 8. | CA Cerro | 9 | 4 | 14 |
|
|
| 9. | Racing Montevideo | 9 | 3 | 12 |
|
|
| 10. | Progreso | 9 | 4 | 12 |
|
|
| 11. | Boston River | 9 | 2 | 9 |
|
|
| 12. | Defensor Sp. | 9 | 2 | 8 |
|
|
| 13. | Danubio | 10 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
| 14. | Cerro Largo | 9 | 0 | 5 |
|
|
| 15. | Central Esp. | 9 | 1 | 5 |
|
|
| 16. | Albion | 9 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
Defensor Sp.: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Defensor Sp.
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
2:3 | 1.9 | 3.31 | 4.58 |
10.10.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Albion
Defensor Sp.
|
Defensor Sp.
|
3:2 | 3.14 | 2.98 | 2.56 |
03.10.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Defensor Sp.
Plaza Colonia
|
Plaza Colonia
|
0:1 | 1.79 | 3.22 | 4.51 |
30.09.26
COP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Defensor Sp.
Danubio
|
Danubio
|
1:0 | 2.45 | 3 | 3.32 |
28.09.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Nacional
Defensor Sp.
|
Defensor Sp.
|
3:2 | 1.74 | 3.48 | 5.43 |
20.09.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Defensor Sp.
Maldonado
|
Maldonado
|
1:0 | 3.02 | 3.06 | 2.59 |
13.09.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro Largo
Defensor Sp.
|
Defensor Sp.
|
1:1 | 3.54 | 2.88 | 2.16 |
10.09.26
COP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Central Esp.
Defensor Sp.
|
Defensor Sp.
|
1:1 | 3.16 | 3.08 | 2.49 |
06.09.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Defensor Sp.
Montevideo City
|
Montevideo City
|
1:3 | 3.28 | 3.26 | 2.31 |
29.08.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Defensor Sp.
Rentistas
|
Rentistas
|
0:0 | 1.76 | 3.29 | 4.56 |
26.08.26
COP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
CA Cerro: Last results
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Defensor Sp.
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
2:3 | 1.9 | 3.31 | 4.58 |
10.10.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro CA
Wanderers
|
Wanderers
|
0:2 | 2.93 | 3.05 | 2.68 |
04.10.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Juventud
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
0:0 | 1.76 | 3.56 | 4.98 |
27.09.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro CA
Maldonado
|
Maldonado
|
1:2 | 3.42 | 3.14 | 2.14 |
24.09.26
COP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro CA
Penarol
|
Penarol
|
1:2 | 7.45 | 4.1 | 1.49 |
19.09.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Progreso
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
1:3 | 2.38 | 3.18 | 3.22 |
13.09.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro CA
Cerrito
|
Cerrito
|
0:2 | 1.86 | 3.22 | 4.09 |
10.09.26
COP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro CA
Racing Montevideo
|
Racing Montevideo
|
1:0 | 4.81 | 3.08 | 1.94 |
06.09.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Wanderers
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
1:1 | 3.1 | 2.86 | 2.46 |
02.09.26
COP
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Boston River
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
1:1 | 2.1 | 3.11 | 4.02 |
29.08.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Head-to-head: Defensor Sp. - CA Cerro
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Results: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Defensor Sp.
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
2:3 | 1.9 | 3.31 | 4.58 |
10.10.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Defensor Sp.
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
2:1 | 1.81 | 3.36 | 4.92 |
04.08.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro CA
Defensor Sp.
|
Defensor Sp.
|
1:0 | 3.41 | 3.04 | 2.37 |
05.04.26
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro CA
Defensor Sp.
|
Defensor Sp.
|
1:0 | 3.99 | 3.07 | 2.16 |
12.10.25
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Defensor Sp.
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
2:1 | 1.73 | 3.64 | 5.29 |
23.06.25
LU
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Defensor Sp.
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
3:2 |
15.04.25
LU
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro CA
Defensor Sp.
|
Defensor Sp.
|
1:1 | 3.73 | 3.42 | 2.09 |
07.09.24
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Defensor Sp.
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
5:0 | 1.76 | 3.65 | 5.16 |
26.02.24
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Cerro CA
Defensor Sp.
|
Defensor Sp.
|
1:1 | 4.98 | 3.22 | 1.91 |
15.11.23
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Defensor Sp.
Cerro CA
|
Cerro CA
|
1:1 | 1.72 | 3.79 | 5.23 |
08.04.23
PD
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday | October 17 



